Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
  1. SportFM Overnights

  2. Early Sports Breakfast

  3. Sports Breakfast

    Jacob Landsmeer & Wayne Clark

  4. The Sports Connection

    Steve Nelkovski

  5. Sports Line

    Matthew Arrowsmith

  6. Sports Drive

    Matt Grubelich

  7. The Kennel SFFC

    Patrick Mirosevich + SFFC Guests

  8. Talking Motorsport

  9. Great Sporting Lives

    Glenn Mitchell

  10. SportFM Evenings

  11. SportFM Overnights

  12. Perth Footy League Podcast

  13. SportFM Evenings

  14. The First Serve

    Brett Phillips

  15. SportFM Evenings

  16. Sports Drive

    Matt Grubelich

  17. WAFL World

    Jacob, Brett & Mitsy

  18. Talking Horses

  19. Track and Field Tonight

    Ethan Quinlivan

  20. Hoops Heaven Basketball

  21. SportFM Evenings

  22. Sports Line

    Matthew Arrowsmith

  23. Let's Go Sailing

  24. Sports Line

    Matthew Arrowsmith

  25. Sports Drive

    Matt Grubelich

  26. The Golf Guys

    Craig Tapp

  27. The Football Fix

  28. The Hockey Hour

    Jason Gabriel

  29. SportFM Evenings

  30. Sports Line

    Matthew Arrowsmith

  31. SportFM Evenings

  32. NBL1 West Match of the Day

  33. The Sport

    Jack, Joel & Waz

  34. SportFM Overnights

  35. The Best of SportFM

  36. Cats Whiskers

  37. AFL Masters Show

  38. Breakfast with the Blues

  39. Before the Footy

    Matt Grubelich, John Townsend & Tony Micale

  40. Great Sporting Lives

    Glenn Mitchell

  41. WAFL World

    Jacob, Brett & Mitsy

  42. WAFL Match of the Day Build Up

  43. WAFL Match of the Day

  44. Great Sporting Lives

    Glenn Mitchell

  45. SportFM Evenings

  46. SportFM Overnights

  47. The Best of SportFM

  48. Behind the Goals

  49. Sunday Sports Cafe

  50. Sports Sunday

  51. Great Sporting Lives

    Glenn Mitchell

  52. WAFL Match of the Day (Replay)

Monday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amEarly Sports Breakfast
6amSports Breakfast
9amThe Sports Connection
12pmSports Line
3pmSports Drive
6pmThe Kennel SFFC
7pmTalking Motorsport
8pmGreat Sporting Lives
9pmSportFM Evenings
11pmSportFM Overnights

Tuesday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amEarly Sports Breakfast
6amSports Breakfast
9amThe Sports Connection
12pmSports Line
3pmSports Drive
6pmPerth Footy League Podcast
7pmSportFM Evenings
8pmThe First Serve
9:30pmSportFM Evenings
11pmSportFM Overnights

Wednesday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amEarly Sports Breakfast
6amSports Breakfast
9amThe Sports Connection
12pmSports Line
3pmSports Drive
5pmWAFL World
6pmTalking Horses
7pmSportFM Evenings
8pmTrack and Field Tonight
9pmHoops Heaven Basketball
10pmSportFM Evenings
11pmSportFM Overnights

Thursday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amEarly Sports Breakfast
6amSports Breakfast
9amThe Sports Connection
12pmSports Line
1pmLet's Go Sailing
1:30pmSports Line
3pmSports Drive
6pmThe Golf Guys
7pmThe Football Fix
8pmThe Hockey Hour
9pmSportFM Evenings
11pmSportFM Overnights

Friday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amEarly Sports Breakfast
6amSports Breakfast
9amThe Sports Connection
12pmSports Line
3pmSports Drive
6pmSportFM Evenings
6:30pmNBL1 West Match of the Day
10pmThe Sport
11:30pmSportFM Overnights

Saturday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amThe Best of SportFM
6amCats Whiskers
7amAFL Masters Show
8amBreakfast with the Blues
9amBefore the Footy
11amGreat Sporting Lives
12pmWAFL World
1pmWAFL Match of the Day Build Up
2pmWAFL Match of the Day
5pmGreat Sporting Lives
6pmSportFM Evenings
10pmSportFM Overnights

Sunday

12amSportFM Overnights
5amThe Best of SportFM
8amBehind the Goals
10amSunday Sports Cafe
12pmSports Sunday
6pmGreat Sporting Lives
7pmWAFL Match of the Day (Replay)
10pmSportFM Overnights